Marți
31 Ianuarie

08:00 - 08:50

Pilates Fusion Total Body Workout

Alesia Georgiadis
Aerobic

09:00 - 09:50

Yoga - Anulat

Alex Ionita
Aerobic

10:00 - 10:50

Gimnastia Medicala in Apa

Ioan Carp
Piscina

18:00 - 18:50

CORE

Cristian Stanescu
Aerobic

19:00 - 19:50

Body Pump

Andreea Radoi
Aerobic

19:00 - 19:50

Cycling | Ioan

Ioan Carp
Cycling

Miercuri
01 Februarie

08:00 - 08:50

MixTraining

Cristian Stanescu
Aerobic

09:00 - 09:50

Gimnastica Medicala in Apa

Ana Guther
Piscina

09:00 - 09:50

Stretching

Cristian Stanescu
Aerobic

11:00 - 11:50

Senior Program

Ana Guther
Aerobic

18:00 - 18:50

Aerobic

Ana Guther
Aerobic

19:00 - 19:50

Cycling | Catalina

Catalina Androne
Cycling

19:00 - 19:50

Steel Training

Ana Guther
Aerobic

Joi
02 Februarie

08:00 - 08:50

Pilates

Ana Guther
Aerobic

10:00 - 10:50

Gimnastica Medicala in Apa

Ana Guther
Piscina

18:00 - 18:50

Cycling | Ioan

Ioan Carp
Cycling

19:00 - 19:50

Cycling | Sorin

Sorin Boriceanu
Cycling

19:00 - 19:50

Yoga

Alex Ionita
Aerobic

Vineri
03 Februarie

08:00 - 08:50

Mix Training

Cristian Stanescu
Aerobic

09:00 - 09:50

Gimnastia Medicala in Apa

Alina Cartu
Piscina

09:00 - 09:50

Stretching

Ana Guther
Aerobic

11:00 - 11:50

Senior Program

Veronica Selin
Aerobic

18:00 - 18:50

Elastic Band

Ana Guther
Aerobic

19:00 - 19:50

Cycling | Catalina

Catalina Androne
Cycling

19:00 - 19:50

Pilates

Ana Guther
Aerobic

Sâmbată
04 Februarie

09:00 - 09:50

Circuit

Cristian Stanescu
Aerobic

10:00 - 10:50

Cycling | Catalina

Catalina Androne
Cycling

10:00 - 10:50

Dance

Cristian Stanescu
Aerobic

Duminică
05 Februarie

10:00 - 10:50

Circuit

Alex Ionita
Aerobic

10:00 - 10:50

Cycling | Ioan

Ioan Carp
Cycling

11:00 - 11:50

Yoga

Alex Ionita
Aerobic

Luni
06 Februarie

08:00 - 08:50

Body Art

Alexandra Georgiadis
Aerobic

09:00 - 09:50

Gimnastia Medicala in Apa

Ioan Carp
Piscina

11:00 - 11:50

Senior Program

Veronica Selin
Aerobic

18:00 - 18:50

Mix Training

Cristian Stanescu
Aerobic

19:00 - 19:50

Cycling | Catalina

Catalina Androne
Cycling

19:00 - 19:50

Zumba

Claudiu Ciobanu
Aerobic